Double-click to start typing
Double-click to start typing
Double-click to start typing
Double-click to start typing
Double-click to start typing
Double-click to start typing
Double-click to start typing
Double-click to start typing

Methodist Acs

My School My Pride My Joy

SENARAI PELAJAR CEMERLANG

 

PELAJAR CEMERLANG PT3 2014

PELAJAR CEMERLANG SPM 2013

PELAJAR CEMERLANG SPM 2014

                9A

1. Bee Swen Ywen                                      

2. Chaw Liang Yin    

               7A                      

1. Chin Ling Zhe                                          

2. Tharshini A/P Govindasamy     

              6A            

1. Ahmad Khusairi B Nor Shafnizam

2. Christoper Ivan Tan

3. Daniel Lim Yeung Meng

4. David Tan Chung Yau

5. Haisvini Muthu A/P Shanmugam

6.Lam Pei Jack

7. Lim Kar Man 

8.Poon Wen Hui

9. Thiviya A/P Ramesh

              5A

1. Marcus Lim Wee Jun

2. Naveen Kumar A/L Gunasegaran

3. Sammi Teh Sim Yee

4. Daniel Lee Tze Hou

5. Khaleedah Azurin Bt Kamarudin

6. Tanusavarrtini A/P Vishnuvarthan

7. Iyad Basil B Mohamad Taib

8. Melisa Bt Muhammad Kelvin

9. Priya Tharshini A/P James


                             11A
  1. Liew Shi Hui
  2. Lim Meng Tze
  3. Loh Kar Min
                   10A
  1. Bee Swen Ning
  2. Chin Wen Shen
  3. Chong Khar May
  4. Kelvin Lau Kai Xian
  5. Yap Zuoo Chi
                   9A
  1. Andrew Goh Boon Huat
  2. Chong Heng May
  3. Haspreet Kaur Gil A?P Kuldeep Singh
  4. Ng Angie
  5. Shiamala A?P Thillainadarajan
  6. Tan Zuanne
  7. Yong Ai Jing
  8. Lee Jun Wei
                  8A
  1. Choo Chee Keet
  2. Jamie Lim Zhen Ni
  3. Ranjini A/P Ragaven
  4. Aw Jia En
  5. Kek Chee Ying

                                    12A

  1. Charis Naomi A/P Edmond
                                   11A
  1. Annie Lau Lei Yen
  2. Koh Siew Hua
                                   10A
  1. Lee Jia Eng
  2. Jeremy Khoo Yen Pin
  3. Tristan Chang Juin Han
  4. Lim Jia Tong
  5. Tan Sheh Jing
                                     9A
  1. Tang Zhi Qian
  2. Chan Lip Sheng
  3. Lee Pin Shan
                                      8A
  1. Yong Chin Yee
  2. Lim Wen Hao
  3. Lim Chea Hui
  4. Lee Heng Joe
  5. Johannes Yeo Jia Quan
  6. Chong Kum Weng